Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lily Love Biography

Lily Love
Date added:
20040410
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lily Love 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 2, 1984 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Gilda Goy, Gilda Roberts, Lilly Love, Gilda Joy, Lili Love, Letissia Kalderon, Gilda Gioia, Meg Laren 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 35D-24-36
Fake Boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2002 - 2014 (12 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Started around 18 years old
Favorites:
Color Gold
Goodies Swiss Chocolate
Drink Champagne
Music Dance
Perfume Lucia by Oriflame
Fashion Style Sexy
Fashion Brand Zara
Jewellery Gold
Flowers Lily

Penthouse Pet of the Month December 2012 
Filmography: All Lily Love DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
706 Rank yesterday 686
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Lisa Ann 7 Keisha Grey 10 Riley Reid 13 Siri
2 Mia Callista 5 Sara Jay 8 Madison Ivy 11 Kendra Lust 14 Julia Ann
3 Peta Jensen 6 Ava Addams 9 Mia Malkova 12 August Ames 15 Minka