Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lily Thai Biography

Lily Thai
Date added:
20030918
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lily Thai 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: HI - Hawaii 
Place of Birth: Honolulu 
Date of Birth: November 7, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Lilli Thai, Lilly Thai, Lily Than, Lilly Tai, Lili Thai 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2005 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Design between shoulder blades; design on back of neck; design from top of right foot to outside right ankle; design on left arm; icons on right hand; design on right side of her body  
Piercings: Ears; tongue; lip band; clit; both nipples 
Filmography: All Lily Thai DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1328 Rank yesterday 1447
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Naomi Woods 4 Lisa Ann 7 August Ames 10 Riley Reid 13 Sandee Westgate
2 Brandi Love 5 Nicole Bexley 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sara Jay 14 Ava Addams
3 Kate England 6 Nicole Aniston 9 Mila Marx 12 Emma Mae 15 Madison Ivy