Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Liona Bee Biography

Liona Bee
Date added:
20151031
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Liona Bee 
Profession:
Porn Star, Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Russia
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: October 20, 1994 (22 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Sarah Lovely, Rada C, Melissa 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: ??-??-??
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2014 - 2017 (3 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4398 Rank yesterday 3863
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Kendra Lust 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Keisha Grey 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Sandee Westgate 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper