What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lisa Lipps Biography

Lisa Lipps
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lisa Lipps 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: IL - Illinois 
Place of Birth: Chicago 
Date of Birth: October 22, 1966 (50 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Libra (Sep 23 - Oct 22)
Aliases: Starry Knights, Starri Knights 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Measurements: 53EE-24-34
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 1992 - 2012 (20 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Red lips on buttocks; neck; ankle 
Piercings: Nose 
Fan Club Address: Lisa Lipps Fan Club 2251 N. Rampart Blvd., Ste. 355 Las Vegas, NV 89128 U.S.A. 
Extra text: She changed her hairstyle from blonde with brown streaks to black. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1364 Rank yesterday 1318
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Keisha Grey 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Madison Ivy 11 Ava Addams 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Kendra Lust 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Dillion Harper