Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Cinderella Biography

Little Cinderella
Date added:
20030411
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Little Cinderella 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth: Houston 
Date of Birth: May 18, 1976 (39 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Taurus (Apr 20 - May 20)
Aliases: Lil' Cinderella, Sinderella 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 24A-23-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End unknown - unknown
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Filmography: All Little Cinderella DVD Titles 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8666 Rank yesterday 16948
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Keisha Grey 4 Mia Malkova 7 Sandee Westgate 10 Ava Addams 13 August Ames
2 Lisa Ann 5 Sara Jay 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Mia Callista 14 Janet Mason
3 Brandi Love 6 Rachel Starr 9 Riley Reid 12 Alexis Texas 15 Julia Ann