What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Little Coco Biography

Little Coco
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Little Coco 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Little Coco Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Black 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: July 14, 1987 (29 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Cancer (Jun 21 - Jul 22)
Aliases: Lil Baby 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: ??-??-??
Career Status: Unknown
Career Start And End 2005 - 2012 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Just below her chest, on the left, she has a butterfly. 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
7090 Rank yesterday 6164
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Kendra Lust 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper