What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lizz Tayler Biography

Lizz Tayler
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lizz Tayler 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: AZ - Arizona 
Place of Birth: Phoenix 
Date of Birth: June 9, 1990 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Gemini (May 21 - Jun 20)
Aliases: Liz Tayler, Lizz Tailer, Lizz Taylor, Elizabeth Slamka 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 34D-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2010 - 2016 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: "Briana Banks" on pubes between four stars; star left and right of navel; lips under right ear down side of neck 
Piercings: Navel; tongue; left nostril; right side of lower lip 
Extra text: 2012 AVN Best New Starlet Nominee. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
995 Rank yesterday 1279
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann