Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Logan Labrent Biography

Logan Labrent
Date added:
20020125
Country:
Canada
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Logan Labrent 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Canada
Province / State: Ontario 
Place of Birth: Thunder Bay 
Date of Birth: December 19, 1978 (36 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Logan LaBrent, Logan La Brent, Lola LaBrent 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34DD-??-??
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2001 - 2003 (2 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Right abdomen; right ankle; diamond with ornate shape inside small of back; progressively smaller shapes above and below diamond along spine middle back to tailbone 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Awards
2002 AVN Award nominee – Best New Starlet
2002 AVN Award nominee – Best All-Girl Sex Scene, Video – Babes Illustrated 11
2003 AVN Award nominee – Best Group Sex Scene, Video – Erotic Visions 
Filmography: All Logan Labrent DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8957 Rank yesterday 11076
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Peta Jensen 4 Brandi Love 7 Krystal Boyd 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Julia Ann
2 Ava Addams 5 Lisa Ann 8 Keisha Grey 11 Riley Reid 14 Gianna Michaels
3 Alura Jenson 6 Mia Malkova 9 Sara Jay 12 August Ames 15 Aletta Ocean