What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

London Keyes Biography

London Keyes
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
London Keyes 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official London Keyes Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: WA - Washington 
Place of Birth: Seattle 
Date of Birth: August 18, 1989 (26 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: London Keys, London Keith 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2008 - 2015 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower back (sun); wrist (heart); shoulder (swallows); ribs (dragonfly); back of the neck (bow tie); right side from hip to breast (flowers); left foot (writing) 
Piercings: Tongue piercing; nose; both nipples (only worn some of the time); lower lip twice; belly pierced 
Extra text: Ethnicity: half Japanese and half Caucasian.
Astrological sign: Leo 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
584 Rank yesterday 537
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Kendra Lust 4 Nicole Aniston 7 August Ames 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Riley Reid
2 Lisa Ann 5 Aletta Ocean 8 Keisha Grey 11 Alexis Texas 14 Julia Ann
3 Brandi Love 6 Sara Jay 9 Mia Malkova 12 Ava Addams 15 Catalina Cruz