Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucie Theodorova Biography

Lucie Theodorova
Date added:
20050408
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucie Theodorova 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Sweet Lucky Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Severomoravsky Kraj 
Place of Birth: Studénka 
Date of Birth: December 18, 1982 (33 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Sagittarius (Nov 22 - Dec 21)
Aliases: Sareena Hart, Lucky Love, Sweet Lucky, Amanda Heart 
Penthouse Pet of the Month:
Miss May 2005 
Eye Color: Hazel 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2010 (7 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Lower left abdomen 
Piercings: Navel; nose  
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1009 Rank yesterday 1337
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann