Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Diamonds Biography

Lucy Diamonds
Date added:
20121129
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucy Diamonds 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Czech Republic
Province / State: Praha 
Place of Birth: Praha 
Date of Birth: September 18, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Sylvia Black, Sylivia Black 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34E-26-37
Fake boobs: No 
Career Start And End unknown - 2016
Shoe Size: 8.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Navel 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
8359 Rank yesterday 20429
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Summer Brielle 7 Alex Grey 10 Viola Oh 13 Emily Bloom
2 Brett Rossi 5 Lucie Wilde 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Blake Bartelli
3 Eva Lovia 6 Anya Olsen 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Mia Manarote