Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Lawless Biography

Lucy Lawless
Date added:
20010320
Country:
New Zealand
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucy Lawless 
Profession:
Actress
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: New Zealand
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Mount Albert, Auckland City 
Date of Birth: March 29, 1968 (47 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Lucy Tapert 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36C-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 1989 - 2016 (27 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 10 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Fan Club Address: Lucy Lawless Valeo Entertainment 8265 Sunset Blvd. Suite 103 Los Angeles, CA 90046 
Extra text: New Zealand actress, activist and musician best known for playing the title character of the internationally successful television series Xena: Warrior Princess. 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
4411 Rank yesterday 5732
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Actresses Top Searches more...

1 Vanna White 4 Emily Ratajkowski 7 Amy Lindsay 10 Sofia Vergara 13 Lindsay Lohan
2 Farrah Abraham 5 Traci Lords 8 Salma Hayek 11 Emma Watson 14 Jennifer Lawrence
3 Scarlett Johansson 6 Kaley Cuoco 9 Jennifer Aniston 12 Margot Robbie 15 Megan Fox