Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Love Biography

Lucy Love
Date added:
20070321
Country:
Hungary
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucy Love 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: Hungary
Province / State:  
Place of Birth: Esztergom 
Date of Birth: July 27, 1986 (30 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Leo (Jul 23 - Aug 22)
Aliases: Lucie Bell, Lucy Lavena, Lucy B., Ute, Beatrix K., Lisa, Lucy Lovelle, Luci, Beatrix Bucsas 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Blonde 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 36D-26-38
Fake boobs: Yes 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2005 - 2013 (8 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 6 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears; navel; left nostril 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1578 Rank yesterday 1316
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Kendra Lust 13 Mia Malkova
2 Ginger Elle 5 August Ames 8 Aletta Ocean 11 Sandee Westgate 14 Riley Reid
3 Lisa Ann 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Ava Addams 15 Dillion Harper