Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy OHara Biography

Lucy OHara
Date added:
20081010
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lucy OHara 
Profession:
Adult Model
Feature Dancer: No
Official Site:
The Official Lucy OHara Website Official Site
Ethnicity: Caucasian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: TX - Texas 
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: April 18, 1986 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Aries (Mar 21 - Apr 19)
Aliases: Lucy Daily, Lucy O'Hara 
Eye Color: Blue 
Hair Color: Red 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34D-25-36
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End unknown - 2017
Shoe Size: 7.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Ears 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
721 Rank yesterday 710
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section Visit her Official Site
Yesterdays Adult Models Top Searches

1 Elsa Jean 4 Alex Grey 7 Anya Olsen 10 Viola Oh 13 Angel Wicky
2 Brett Rossi 5 Summer Brielle 8 Nina Elle 11 Niki Lee Young 14 Emily Bloom
3 Eva Lovia 6 Lucie Wilde 9 Malena Morgan 12 Piper Perri 15 Blake Bartelli