What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lucy Thai Biography

Lucy Thai
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Lucy Thai 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Long Beach 
Date of Birth: November 13, 1984 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Scorpio (Oct 23 - Nov 21)
Aliases: Luci Thai, Van Darney, Lucy Ty 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36C-24-34
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2003 - 2009 (6 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: Below navel; left shoulder 
Piercings: Navel 
Extra text: Sister of Nyla Thai 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1816 Rank yesterday 1905
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Ginger Elle 7 Aletta Ocean 10 Sandee Westgate 13 Kendra Lust
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Keisha Grey 11 Ava Addams 14 Alexa Tomas
3 Nicole Aniston 6 Sara Jay 9 Madison Ivy 12 Mia Malkova 15 Julia Ann