What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Luscious Lopez Biography

Luscious Lopez
Date added:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
Babe Name:
Luscious Lopez 
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: CA - California 
Place of Birth: Santa Cruz 
Date of Birth: September 11, 1981 (34 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Lucious Lopez 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Measurements: 36B-24-43
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Active
Career Start And End 2005 - 2015 (10 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 8 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: None 
Extra text: Dress Size: 5  
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1135 Rank yesterday 811
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Stoya 4 Sara Jay 7 Riley Reid 10 Nicole Aniston 13 Jayden Jaymes
2 Brandi Love 5 Alexis Fawx 8 Kendra Lust 11 August Ames 14 Keisha Grey
3 Lisa Ann 6 Ava Addams 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Sandee Westgate 15 Janice Griffith