Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lyla Storm Biography

Lyla Storm
Date added:
20090810
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lyla Storm 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Latin 
Country of Origin: United States
Province / State: DE - Delaware 
Place of Birth: Newark 
Date of Birth: February 23, 1989 (27 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Pisces (Feb 19 - Mar 20)
Aliases: Layla Storm 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Brown 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 34B-24-35
Fake boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2009 - unknown
Shoe Size: 9 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Tongue 
Extra text: Married to pornstar Jeremy Conway 
Model Agency: Model Agency Profile 
Social Network Links:
Babe Rank on Freeones:
1562 Rank yesterday 1808
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Brandi Love 4 Nicole Aniston 7 Keisha Grey 10 Madison Ivy 13 Mia Malkova
2 Lisa Ann 5 August Ames 8 Sandee Westgate 11 Ava Addams 14 Julia Ann
3 Ginger Elle 6 Sara Jay 9 Aletta Ocean 12 Kendra Lust 15 Alexa Tomas