Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lystra Faith Biography

Lystra Faith
Date added:
20070827
Country:
South Korea
Babe rating:
Share this page:
 
Babe Name:
Lystra Faith 
Profession:
Porn Star
Feature Dancer: No
Ethnicity: Asian 
Country of Origin: South Korea
Province / State:  
Place of Birth:  
Date of Birth: August 25, 1983 (31 years old) 
Astrological Sign: Virgo (Aug 23 - Sep 22)
Aliases: Lystra 
Eye Color: Brown 
Hair Color: Black 
Height:  
Weight:  
Measurements: 32A-24-30
Fake Boobs: No 
Career Status: Retired
Career Start And End 2006 - 2011 (5 Years In The Business)
Shoe Size: 5.5 (U.S. & Canada Women Size) ?
Tattoos: None 
Piercings: Nipples 
Filmography: All Lystra Faith DVD Titles 
Babe Rank on Freeones:
5842 Rank yesterday 12708
Do you have some extra data or you see incorrect data, edit here
Go to her Link Section
Yesterdays Porn Stars Top Searches more...

1 Catalina Cruz 4 Riley Reid 7 Julia Ann 10 Kendra Lust 13 Dillion Harper
2 August Ames 5 Brandi Love 8 Dani Daniels 11 Christy Mack 14 Shae Summers
3 Sara Jay 6 Lisa Ann 9 Abella Anderson 12 Ava Addams 15 Keisha Grey