Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Lana Sands Dashboard

Lana Sands
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Lana Sands Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Lana Sands
Aliases:
Makahla Leigh, Makayluh Leigh, Maykala Leigh, Misty Barlow
Date of Birth:
July 14, 1972 (41 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Lana Sands is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Unknown on July 14, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 9313th place. She currently has 39 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Lana Sands is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Lana Sands biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

gmlcgond 2013-05-12
Perfect 10!
milesobrian 2012-07-14
Happy birthday to the fabuloue ebony beauty Lana! One of the best and certainly one of the most attractive!
TITE 2011-10-12
SHE SHOULD COME BACK NOW AND DO SOME M.I.L.F. KINDA STUFF!
damien036 2011-09-15
I remember Lana Sands. One sexy ebony babe with great ass. She did some great anal!
hardjimmy68 2011-09-02
i miss the days of lana sands,she was one of the sexiest sista's in the business with one of nicest tighest ass in the games,would have loved to drill my dick all the way up it
camplo72 2011-06-11
man i miss her!she should do a come back for a couple of yrs..it would be nice!!
burn0321 2011-06-05
U should try to find more picture galleries bcuz she has a great ass!
milesobrian 2010-12-11
So few men to acknowledge the true beauty of this wonderful woman!I will be honored to say that you are a star!
milesobrian 2010-07-14
If beauty is forever,then that's my wish for you honey-happy birthday!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones