Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mabel Huertas Dashboard

Mabel Huertas
Date added:
20150120
Country:
Peru
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mabel Huertas Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mabel Huertas
Aliases:
Mabel Rocio Huertas Mendoza
Date of Birth:
November 30, 1977 (39 years old)
Place of Birth:
Lima
Country of Origin:
Peru
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right ankle
Social Media:
  • Mabel Huertas Twitter
  • Mabel Huertas LinkedIn

Mabel Huertas is a TV Host from Peru. She was born in Lima on November 30, 1977. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2015 and is currently ranked 13546th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mabel Huertas is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mabel Huertas biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones