Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Madelyn Knight Dashboard

Madelyn Knight
Date added:
20011011
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Madelyn Knight Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Madelyn Knight
Aliases:
Madeline Knight, Madelyn Night, Madelyne Knight
Date of Birth:
June 20, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
New York
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Madelyn Knight is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in New York on June 20, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8141th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Madelyn Knight is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Madelyn Knight biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

selected 2011-08-10
Absolutely beautiful.
milesobrian 2010-06-21
Hope you have a great birthday Madelyn,you're not just a beautiful woman,you also have a lot of class!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones