Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maeva Exel Dashboard

Maeva Exel
Date added:
20020604
Country:
France
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maeva Exel Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maeva Exel
Aliases:
Marianne Fabianot, Maeva Excel, Maeve Exel' GiGi
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Nice, Alpes Maritimes
Country of Origin:
France
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
left hip

Maeva Exel is a Porn Star from France. She was born in Nice, Alpes Maritimes on April 28, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 18681th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maeva Exel is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maeva Exel biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones