Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Magda Polak Dashboard

Magda Polak
Date added:
20090623
Country:
Poland
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Magda Polak Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Magda Polak
Aliases:
Magda Fioretti, Magda Polack, Magda Pollak
Date of Birth:
June 28, 1979 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Warsaw (Warszawa)
Country of Origin:
Poland
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36DD-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Right upper arm
Social Media:
  • Magda Polak MySpace

Magda Polak is a Porn Star from Poland. She was born in Warsaw (Warszawa) on June 28, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 10407th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Magda Polak is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Magda Polak biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones