Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Magdalene St.Michaels Dashboard

Magdalene St.Michaels
Date added:
20081214
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Magdalene St.Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Magdalene St.Michaels
Aliases:
Magdalena St. Michaels
Date of Birth:
June 3, 1957 (57 years old)
Place of Birth:
Malta
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
38C-29-39
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Magdalene St.Michaels Twitter
  • Magdalene St.Michaels Facebook
  • Magdalene St.Michaels MySpace

Magdalene St.Michaels is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born in Malta on June 3, 1957. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1628th place. She currently has 99 gallery links and 2 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Magdalene St.Michaels is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Magdalene St.Michaels biography

Latest Magdalene St.Michaels Videos (2)

Added on: 2013-08-06 Magdalene St. Michaels gets all up in her Friend's Pussy Views 12845 Duration 1:58 Magdalene St. Michaels gets all up in her Friend's Pussy
Added on: 2013-06-06 Magdalene St. Michaels gets off with a little help from a Friend Views 14364 Duration 2:00 Magdalene St. Michaels gets off with a little help from a Friend
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 12 comments)

Palmers 2014-10-24
id love to have her for a grandmother :)
Stephen1956 2014-06-03
Happy birthday! You're still one year younger than me! Thank you, for choosing to work in the adult film industry.
Just_Mike 2014-03-06
Modern day Kay Parker. She really gets into it.
lilstinker 2013-08-02
56? You gotta be joshing me, Nina Hartley eat your heart Mag beats you every time, yes I would, a lot, until death, what a way to go!
lilstinker 2013-08-02
56? 56 and I'd still love to give her one, one? Two or three hundred should see me off, Mag you are gorgeous and knock Nina Hartley into oblivion!
jryan063 2012-10-25
MSM is old enough to be my grandma, an i still jerk my dick on a daily basis too her, so hot, thanks
mika80suomi 2012-08-05
I LOVE HER, so cute 50+
Chumpyman 2012-04-29
Super, super hot!!!
jryan063 2012-04-06
always jerk it to MSM, love her 55 yr old ass.
lovingfuck 2011-11-18
I'm getting hard when i look at her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones