Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maggie Star Dashboard

Maggie Star
Date added:
20050622
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maggie Star Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maggie Star
Aliases:
Magic Star, Meegan Sky
Date of Birth:
August 23, 1983 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Star inside left and right wrists

Maggie Star is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on August 23, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 8623th place. She currently has 50 gallery links and 5 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maggie Star is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maggie Star biography

Latest Maggie Star Videos (5)

Added on: 2017-01-29 Maggie Star has Strap On Sex with horny Couple Views 2958 Duration 3:00 Maggie Star has Strap On Sex with horny Couple
Added on: 2015-07-13 Maggie Star takes on a Strap On and a hard Pecker Views 3509 Duration 3:00 Maggie Star takes on a Strap On and a hard Pecker
Added on: 2015-05-13 Maggie Star fucks a blonde Babe with her Strap On Views 3129 Duration 3:00 Maggie Star fucks a blonde Babe with her Strap On
Added on: 2015-02-07 Maggie Star and her Girlfriend sharing a thick Toy Views 3937 Duration 3:00 Maggie Star and her Girlfriend sharing a thick Toy
Added on: 2014-06-05 Maggie Star gets double penetrated by two Schlongs Views 6473 Duration 3:00 Maggie Star gets double penetrated by two Schlongs

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

smallbily 2014-04-18
Maggie marry me please.
2012-06-12
Isn't htere a singer named Maggie Star? I would love to see HER on here.
dmand 2011-06-21
Nasty girl! Love every scene she did
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones