Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mahina Zaltana Dashboard

Mahina Zaltana
Date added:
20100519
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mahina Zaltana Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mahina Zaltana
Aliases:
Manilla Zaltana, Manila Zaltana, Manhina Zaltana
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
36C-24-36
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Left nostril; tongue; both nipples
Tattoos:
Wings on her back; snake on right arm; Asian character above
left breast; monkey on right thigh; skull and tribal on lower back.
Social Media:
  • Mahina Zaltana Twitter
  • Mahina Zaltana Facebook
  • Mahina Zaltana MySpace

Mahina Zaltana is a Porn Star from United States. She was born on December 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 2683th place. She currently has 168 gallery links and 12 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mahina Zaltana is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mahina Zaltana biography

Latest Mahina Zaltana Videos (12)

Added on: 2014-10-01 Mahina Zaltana eats out a blonde Babe's wet Pussy Views 13368 Duration 11:10 Mahina Zaltana eats out a blonde Babe's wet Pussy
Added on: 2014-05-17 Slutty Mahina Zaltana gets penetrated by her Lover Views 2654 Duration 5:00 Slutty Mahina Zaltana gets penetrated by her Lover
Added on: 2014-04-19 Sexy Mahina Zaltana chokes on a throbbing Sausage Views 2151 Duration 5:10 Sexy Mahina Zaltana chokes on a throbbing Sausage
Added on: 2014-03-15 Naughty Milf Mahina Zaltana screws like a big Slut Views 2511 Duration 3:32 Naughty Milf Mahina Zaltana screws like a big Slut
Added on: 2014-02-06 Milf Mahina Zaltana drilled hardcore by ebony Dong Views 11251 Duration 5:00 Milf Mahina Zaltana drilled hardcore by ebony Dong
Added on: 2013-12-04 Hot Mahina Zaltana has some interracial Action Views 8224 Duration 3:01 Hot Mahina Zaltana has some interracial Action
Added on: 2013-11-12 Mahina Zaltana in hot Threesome with black Dong Views 8495 Duration 11:17 Mahina Zaltana in hot Threesome with black Dong
Added on: 2013-07-14 Mahina Zaltana squirts some then takes a hard pounding Views 21473 Duration 7:11 Mahina Zaltana squirts some then takes a hard pounding
Added on: 2013-06-05 Mahina Zaltana punishes her Slave with some Face sitting Views 16747 Duration 17:42 Mahina Zaltana punishes her Slave with some Face sitting
Added on: 2013-05-01 Mahina Zaltana gobbles down Dick as if it were fucking Candy Views 8219 Duration 5:51 Mahina Zaltana gobbles down Dick as if it were fucking Candy

Click here to see all 12 free Mahina Zaltana Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 8 of 8 comments)

camplo72 2014-10-07
so perfect!just well worth the cock yanking..
Gripen 2013-02-18
Amazing for her age.
raiden594 2012-08-09
Beautiful slut! Love seeing her take that chocolate pudding pop!
obiwan1120 2012-03-17
I watched her scene with Ariella Ferrera in Perfect Fit from Girlfriends Films & was impressed. Saw her boy/girl scene at BangBros too! Hope she continues working to please us.
milesobrian 2011-05-23
Even the tats can't keep this MILF from gushing sex appeal! What a babe!Please have my baby!
DuanCulo 2011-03-26
fucking amazing great ass. love her grill too. would love to have her sit on my face too. nice bj and excellent gagging love all that saliva. great erotic ass fucking. mahina pounall and yanick made me cum so nice
DuanCulo 2011-03-26
she has a great great ass and is an anal sexy slut. love seeing her get butt fucked
mkurat 2011-03-08
i would cum in that cunt forever. nice feet!!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones