Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mahiru Tsubaki Dashboard

Mahiru Tsubaki
Date added:
20110627
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mahiru Tsubaki Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mahiru Tsubaki
Aliases:
Megumi Kitagawa
Date of Birth:
September 28, 1988 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tochigi Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mahiru Tsubaki is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tochigi Prefecture on September 28, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 16418th place. She currently has 17 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mahiru Tsubaki is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mahiru Tsubaki biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones