Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mahlia Milian Dashboard

Mahlia Milian
Date added:
20080401
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mahlia Milian Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mahlia Milian
Aliases:
Mahita Milian, Mahlia Milan
Date of Birth:
August 14, 1985 (29 years old)
Place of Birth:
San Diego
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34B-25-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mahlia Milian is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in San Diego on August 14, 1985. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 4373th place. She currently has 64 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mahlia Milian is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mahlia Milian biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 9 of 9 comments)

RicHandsome_1970 2013-05-02
She can bounce on my cock any day of the week and twice on Sundays with that tight little pussy.
RicHandsome_1970 2013-01-08
She can fuck real good and has a good endurance as well)
me2153 2012-11-22
I love black pussy!!
milesobrian 2012-08-14
Boner-babe is so beautiful! Happy 27 th birthday Mahlia!
gmlcgond 2012-08-14
Happy Birthday to one of the most beautiful and attractive facial and sexy unappreciated woman entertainers.
hardjimmy68 2011-09-01
mahlia,good looking girl with nice body,one of the best new upcoming performers and she knows exactly what to do with dick
dcwagner7 2011-05-25
yea choke on that white cock skank
milesobrian 2011-01-27
Nice to see Mahila,the sexy babe whose got the complextion to make the connection!
milesobrian 2010-08-18
Mahila is a "Glamour Model Gone Bad",but she is just so good!Sexy and beautiful describes this hot babe!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones