Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mai Hagiwara Dashboard

Mai Hagiwara
Date added:
20020525
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mai Hagiwara Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mai Hagiwara
Aliases:
Kurumi Kubo, Maichi, MaiMai, Saki Watanabe, Mai-Mai, Maichii
Date of Birth:
March 22, 1978 (38 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kanagawa
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33C-22-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mai Hagiwara is a Centerfold from Japan. She was born in Kanagawa on March 22, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 14260th place. She currently has 6 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mai Hagiwara is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mai Hagiwara biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones