Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mai Haruna Dashboard

Mai Haruna
Date added:
20041011
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mai Haruna Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mai Haruna
Aliases:
Haruna Mai
Date of Birth:
March 20, 1984 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
34H-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mai Haruna is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on March 20, 1984. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 10165th place. She currently has 35 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mai Haruna is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mai Haruna biography

Latest Mai Haruna Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-06-14 Mai Haruna gets her Tits and Feet worshipped by a Pervert Views 4612 Duration 2:00 Mai Haruna gets her Tits and Feet worshipped by a Pervert
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

moradee 2011-04-04
Have a wonderful birthday sexy lady!
milesobrian 2011-03-20
Happy birthday sweetie and hoping you and your loved ones avoided any of Japan's ordeals of late!
milesobrian 2010-12-08
Great rack,beautiful face and definitely sexy!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones