Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mai Nishida Dashboard

Mai Nishida
Date added:
20101123
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mai Nishida Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mai Nishida
Aliases:
Nishida Mai
Date of Birth:
March 23, 1989 (25 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kizu, Kyoto
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35H-23-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mai Nishida is a Adult Model from Japan. She was born in Kizu, Kyoto on March 23, 1989. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2010 and is currently ranked 28096th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mai Nishida is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mai Nishida biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones