Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Majella Shepard Dashboard

Majella Shepard
Date added:
20041126
Country:
United Kingdom
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Majella Shepard Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Majella Shepard
Aliases:
Angelina Croft
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1979 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Country of Origin:
United Kingdom
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32A-23-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood; tongue; navel (she chooses not to wear a stud there)
Tattoos:
Woman symbol on tailbone; design on right calf; Back of neck

Majella Shepard is a Porn Star from United Kingdom. She was born on October 31, 1979. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 4436th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Majella Shepard is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Majella Shepard biography

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Majella Shepard photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

stonerbug 2011-07-20
.ehhhhhhhhhh I dont think shes a big deal myself!!!!!!!!!!
milesobrian 2011-03-22
This babe is really hot!Hope to see more from this sexy lady!
guinness51 2010-10-17
Love the British ladies.. only wish there was audio of Majella taking dirty!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones