Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Malibu Dashboard

Malibu
Date added:
20070210
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Malibu Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Malibu
Aliases:
Malibu Barby
Date of Birth:
March 31, 1980 (34 years old)
Place of Birth:
Portland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Clithood
Tattoos:
None

Malibu is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Portland on March 31, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2007 and is currently ranked 8483th place. She currently has 61 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Malibu is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Malibu biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

weinerwanker 2014-02-01
She'd be hotter with my dick in her.
mykranili 2012-04-29
She'd be hotter if she had a different face...
krazyb 2010-03-31
would be hotter if she didnt have fake boobs
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones