Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Malisa Moir Dashboard

Malisa Moir
Date added:
20080701
Country:
Czech Republic
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Malisa Moir Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Malisa Moir
Aliases:
Rose Blond, Rose Delight, Malisa Moire, Rose Blonde, Silver Moon, Veronika Ruzickova, Bronislava Jatiova
Date of Birth:
April 28, 1987 (27 years old)
Place of Birth:
Plzen
Country of Origin:
Czech Republic
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34B-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Malisa Moir is a Porn Star from Czech Republic. She was born in Plzen on April 28, 1987. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2008 and is currently ranked 1921th place. She currently has 92 gallery links and 1 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Malisa Moir is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Malisa Moir biography

Latest Malisa Moir Videos (1)

Added on: 2013-07-28 Malisa Moir doesn't need to see to get fucking drilled hard Views 16376 Duration 6:37 Malisa Moir doesn't need to see to get fucking drilled hard
 
 
 
 

Click here to see all other free Porn Videos

Latest myFreeOnes Photo Sets

Get Credits Get Account With your free myFreeOnes acount you can get these full Malisa Moir photo sets and download them as a zip file. You can also keep track of your favorite babes, bookmark links and download our porn videos. Credits can be earned in various ways or, if wanted, you can buy them. 500.000+ people cant be wrong!

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 7 of 7 comments)

carpetofleaves 2012-07-03
what a pretty face, a charming smile, i love blondies, she's a candy
carpetofleaves 2012-07-03
what a pretty face, a charming smile, i love blondies, she's a candy
essexy 2011-11-20
Totally agree Tianlong. Watch her in the Marc Dorcel film Initiation of Lou Charmelle she is so beatuiful in that I am supprised she isnt a model as oppoesed to Pornstar.
moradee 2011-05-01
Big soft natural boobs
TicklebellyXXX 2011-04-05
Film some twat stretching from big black cocks!
Sahara908 2011-03-22
This is the same cute model who is listed as Rose Blonde.
Tianlong Master 2010-01-05
This Lady is too beautiful for hardcore.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones