Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandi Rose Fanelli Dashboard

Mandi Rose Fanelli
Date added:
20041128
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandi Rose Fanelli Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandi Rose Fanelli
Aliases:
Mandi Fanelli
Date of Birth:
May 24, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Long Beach
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-23-34
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Mandi Rose Fanelli is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Long Beach on May 24, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 11765th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandi Rose Fanelli is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mandi Rose Fanelli biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

mjones8449 2011-02-09
it's your body by johnny gill
mjones8449 2011-02-09
This song is what I think of you
kebu74 2010-07-04
perfection
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones