Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Alyssa Jones Dashboard

Mandy Alyssa Jones
Date added:
20050306
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Mandy Alyssa Jones Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Alyssa Jones
Aliases:
Midwest Mandy, Mandy Miller
Date of Birth:
August 9, 1983 (31 years old)
Place of Birth:
Bloomington
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34DD-26-32
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mandy Alyssa Jones is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Bloomington on August 9, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 9734th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Alyssa Jones is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mandy Alyssa Jones biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-26
great rack, sexy as fuck
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones