Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Dee Dashboard

Mandy Dee
Date added:
20090606
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Dee Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Dee
Aliases:
Tracy Lyons, Mandi Dee, Mika Boolana, Mika Bodana, Dorothee Dionne, Amelie Jane
Date of Birth:
January 23, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Peterburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37D-24-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Mandy Dee is a Porn Star from Russia. She was born in Saint Peterburg on January 23, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 317th place. She currently has 422 gallery links and 13 videos in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Dee is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mandy Dee biography

Latest Mandy Dee Videos (13)

Added on: 2014-01-02 Busty Mandy Dee gets her Cunt roughly penetrated Views 31299 Duration 4:00 Busty Mandy Dee gets her Cunt roughly penetrated
Added on: 2013-11-19 Busty Mandy Dee plays with her favorite Vibrators Views 10945 Duration 5:45 Busty Mandy Dee plays with her favorite Vibrators
Added on: 2013-10-17 Beauty Mandy Dee pumps her Pussy with a Dildo Views 19552 Duration 5:45 Beauty Mandy Dee pumps her Pussy with a Dildo
Added on: 2013-10-10 Mandy Dee is spanked by fucking Schlong Views 21202 Duration 5:45 Mandy Dee is spanked by fucking Schlong
Added on: 2013-08-18 Mandy Dee shows off her little cotton Panties Views 11649 Duration 2:18 Mandy Dee shows off her little cotton Panties
Added on: 2013-08-11 Mandy Dee spreads her Legs for a hard Stick Views 30980 Duration 2:24 Mandy Dee spreads her Legs for a hard Stick
Added on: 2013-08-01 Mandy Dee gets her Legs spread and gets fucking drilled Views 53277 Duration 2:13 Mandy Dee gets her Legs spread and gets fucking drilled
Added on: 2013-07-11 Mandy Dee gives her tight Pussy a fucking good rubbing Views 13479 Duration 2:13 Mandy Dee gives her tight Pussy a fucking good rubbing
Added on: 2013-06-25 Mandy Dee has fun masturbating with Whipped Cream Views 13694 Duration 2:24 Mandy Dee has fun masturbating with Whipped Cream
Added on: 2012-09-25 Blonde Mandy Dee getting a post massage shagging Views 54589 Duration 4:09 Blonde Mandy Dee getting a post massage shagging

Click here to see all 13 free Mandy Dee Videos

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 35 comments)

mykranili 2013-09-23
PERFECTION. What I wouldn't give to taste and enjoy her body and then finally bust a nut in all of her holes...
whacker 2013-08-16
Why is Mandy retired? Can't get enough of her.
soloobservador 2013-04-29
Millis A.
roxio1960 2013-01-18
she needs a bloody good fuck by five good strong cocks and a big load of spunk. i would fuck her over filling her swollen pussy with my slippery cum before fucking her mouth and tits
SaddamHussein 2013-01-17
There should be a favorites section within the favorites section. That's where I'd put this ol' girl.
modelagent_4u 2012-09-10
MANDY DEE aka Amelie Jane clearly exemplifies 100% pure female perfection and a true Goddess living amongst us mere mortals.
diamond_dave 2012-06-15
Fucking hot, wow hot, fantastic boobs
rintelen 2012-05-28
I think it is time she did a huge gangbang with 10 or 15 guys all holes filled and gigantic bukkake afterwards. That's what the true fans of Mandy Dee to do.
rugo 2012-04-12
How happy you made me, oh Mandy Well you came and you gave without taking And I sent you away, oh Mandy And you kissed me and stopped me from shaking And I need you today, oh Mandy
rugo 2012-04-12
How happy you made me, oh Mandy Well you came and you gave without taking And I sent you away, oh Mandy And you kissed me and stopped me from shaking And I need you today, oh Mandy
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones