Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Michaels Dashboard

Mandy Michaels
Date added:
20050508
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Michaels Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Michaels
Aliases:
Megan Shaw
Date of Birth:
August 18, 1986 (28 years old)
Place of Birth:
Akron
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
34D-24-33
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
Butterfly right side pelvis

Mandy Michaels is a Adult Model from United States. She was born in Akron on August 18, 1986. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 5575th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Michaels is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Mandy Michaels biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

24 Grams 2012-06-19
Actually it IS the same girl...apologies.
24 Grams 2012-06-19
There's two different girls here...Mandy Michaels and Megan Shaw. Sort it out Freeones.
BabesForTheWin 2011-09-24
This girl is great...awesome rack and sweet body...can't wait to see more
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones