Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Starr Dashboard

Mandy Starr
Date added:
20040317
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Starr Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Starr
Aliases:
Mandi Star, Mandy Star
Date of Birth:
December 31, 1983 (30 years old)
Place of Birth:
Minneaoplis
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Green
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
32B-28-34
Fake Boobs:
Unknown (add)
Piercings:
Both nipples; clithood; tongue
Tattoos:
Cherry blossom above pubic area
tattoo on right calf

Mandy Starr is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Minneaoplis on December 31, 1983. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2004 and is currently ranked 11866th place. She currently has 8 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Starr status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Mandy Starr biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones