Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Mandy Tyler Dashboard

Mandy Tyler
Date added:
20091005
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Mandy Tyler Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Mandy Tyler
Aliases:
SexMyWife, MILF Mandy
Date of Birth:
October 31, 1960 (53 years old)
Place of Birth:
United States
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
34D-25-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Mandy Tyler Twitter

Mandy Tyler is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in United States on October 31, 1960. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2009 and is currently ranked 1847th place. She currently has 24 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Mandy Tyler is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Mandy Tyler biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 10 of 10 comments)

TITE 2014-02-13
MY FAV MILF....YUM!!
ilbc 2013-08-25
Mandy doesn't only like black cocks. Her website is full of white & black cocks, and any other color they come in for that matter. Mandy Tyler is Hot!!
Texman20 2013-02-18
One of my longtime favorites...love to see her ride dick.
Yeow 2013-02-14
... Umm, because she's 1/2 to 3/4 black herself?... Just guessin'. Still, she's staying trim and fit for her age, and still "bringing it"... except for anal... except for DEEP THROAT. :(
stonerbug 2012-07-25
..hmmm wonder why she only likes the black cock??
2steps 2012-06-03
This lady's really sexy! I'm lovin' her.
gazzo45 2012-06-01
Nice, attractive lady.
milesobrian 2012-06-01
Classy & nasty! Mandy definitely has some skills!
ilbc 2012-04-10
Mandy continues to stay hot, hot, hot!
craigmack 2010-11-07
One word to describe Mandy: HOT!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones