Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Manisha Koirala Dashboard

Manisha Koirala
Date added:
20020617
Country:
Nepal
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Manisha Koirala Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Manisha Koirala
Aliases:
Manisa Koirala
Date of Birth:
August 16, 1970 (43 years old)
Place of Birth:
Kathmandu
Country of Origin:
Nepal
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
35C-24-35
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Manisha Koirala is a Actress from Nepal. She was born in Kathmandu on August 16, 1970. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 28296th place. She currently has 2 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Manisha Koirala status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Manisha Koirala biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones