Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Manizha Faraday Dashboard

Manizha Faraday
Date added:
20120919
Country:
Russia
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Manizha Faraday Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Manizha Faraday
Aliases:
Karmilla
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1992 (22 years old)
Place of Birth:
Saint Petersburg
Country of Origin:
Russia
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Brown
Measurements:
33DD-24-33
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Manizha Faraday Twitter
  • Manizha Faraday Facebook

Manizha Faraday is a Adult Model from Russia. She was born in Saint Petersburg on January 1, 1992. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2012 and is currently ranked 12000th place. She currently has 3 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Manizha Faraday is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Manizha Faraday biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

mykranili 2014-03-12
Probably one of the best set of tits in all of the world...
Tigers Wood 2013-01-07
Hottest girl alive.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones