Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marg Helgenberger Dashboard

Marg Helgenberger
Date added:
20020619
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marg Helgenberger Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marg Helgenberger
Aliases:
Mary Helgenberger
Date of Birth:
November 16, 1958 (55 years old)
Place of Birth:
Fremont, NE
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34C-25-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Marg Helgenberger Facebook

Marg Helgenberger is a Actress from United States. She was born in Fremont, NE on November 16, 1958. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2002 and is currently ranked 17201th place. She currently has 9 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marg Helgenberger is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Marg Helgenberger biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 3 of 3 comments)

Ziggy843 2012-02-15
Marg is a GODDESS!!!!
DuanCulo 2011-01-01
come get my dick marg. sexy milf
valdemonij 2010-12-16
mature csi
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones