Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Margo Stevens Dashboard

Margo Stevens
Date added:
20030914
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Margo Stevens Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Margo Stevens
Aliases:
Margot Stevens
Date of Birth:
April 11, 1972 (42 years old)
Place of Birth:
Cleveland
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
34D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
Top of left breast; rose on right shoulder

Margo Stevens is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Cleveland on April 11, 1972. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 8173th place. She currently has 20 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Margo Stevens is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Margo Stevens biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 1 of 1 comments)

eminem_4569 2014-04-08
Huffington Post recently did an article on her
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones