Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Loren Dashboard

Maria Loren
Date added:
20050727
Country:
Cuba
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Loren Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Loren
Aliases:
Tanita, Tanita Bruni
Date of Birth:
Unknown (add)
Place of Birth:
Ponce
Country of Origin:
Cuba
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Auburn
Measurements:
Unknown (add)
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maria Loren is a Porn Star from Cuba. She was born in Ponce. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2005 and is currently ranked 20701th place. She currently has 4 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Loren is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maria Loren biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones