Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Takagi Dashboard

Maria Takagi
Date added:
20031227
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Takagi Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Takagi
Aliases:
Rika Inoue
Date of Birth:
October 25, 1980 (33 years old)
Place of Birth:
Chiba Prefecture
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Unknown (add)
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
35D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None
Social Media:
  • Maria Takagi Facebook

Maria Takagi is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Chiba Prefecture on October 25, 1980. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 14257th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Takagi status is currently unknown which means we are unaware if she is making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time. If you happen to know what she has been up to let us know.

Complete Maria Takagi biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 0 of 0 comments)


Be the first to leave a comment
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones