Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Venus Dashboard

Maria Venus
Date added:
20110113
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Venus Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Venus
Aliases:
Maria Leanna
Date of Birth:
January 1, 1988 (26 years old)
Place of Birth:
Syracuse
Country of Origin:
United States
Career Status:
Active
Eye Color:
Hazel
Hair Color:
Black
Measurements:
32D-24-34
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Navel
Tattoos:
None

Maria Venus is a Centerfold from United States. She was born in Syracuse on January 1, 1988. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2011 and is currently ranked 5900th place. She currently has 14 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Venus is currently active which means she is still making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots.

Complete Maria Venus biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 4 of 4 comments)

Azrayl 2011-09-02
one of the hottest women ive ever seen but her poses are all the same Boring if your not going to get naked atleast do more then just fucking stand there lol
cabimas11 2011-07-10
To be honest i'd probably let Maria shit in my mouth...yes!! shes THAT fine!
KLSsw08 2011-03-05
Oh My!Maria is gorgeous!Love her luscious tits!
MarkLogan 2011-01-20
Welcome to Freeones, great way to start the New Year.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones