Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Maria Yumeno Dashboard

Maria Yumeno
Date added:
20030711
Country:
Japan
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Maria Yumeno Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Maria Yumeno
Aliases:
Mari Yume
Date of Birth:
August 17, 1978 (37 years old)
Place of Birth:
Tokyo
Country of Origin:
Japan
Career Status:
Retired
Eye Color:
Brown
Hair Color:
Red
Measurements:
47DD-24-37
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Maria Yumeno is a Porn Star from Japan. She was born in Tokyo on August 17, 1978. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2003 and is currently ranked 22624th place. She currently has 10 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Maria Yumeno is currently retired which means she is not making movies, doing live shows and/or doing photo shoots at this time.

Complete Maria Yumeno biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

eh1968 2014-07-28
great rack!!
milesobrian 2011-08-17
Not only does this sexy MILF have a great rack-she's beautiful too! Happy 33rd birthday Maria!
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones