Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marilyn Chambers Dashboard

Marilyn Chambers
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Super Platinum Monster Sponsor

Miss FreeOnes 2014 Gold Sponsors

Marilyn Chambers Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marilyn Chambers
Aliases:
Marilyn Briggs, Marilyn Ann Taylor
Date of Birth:
April 22, 1952 (56 years old)
Place of Birth:
Providence
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
35C-23-35
Fake Boobs:
Yes
Piercings:
None
Tattoos:
None

Marilyn Chambers is a Porn Star from United States. She was born in Providence on April 22, 1952. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 2520th place. She currently has 92 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marilyn Chambers passed away April 12, 2009, aged 56 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Marilyn Chambers biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 5 of 5 comments)

Herrolf 2012-09-03
Kudos to a real pioneer! RIP babe.
pdogg187 2011-08-06
long live the first porn queen legend! RIP
ALgreen99 2011-02-17
Such a sexy legend. R.I.P.
ThomasChi 2010-06-03
Marilyn Chambers gave us the word, PORN STAR. Chambers was the first. I partied with her when I worked at Mitchell Bros O'Farrell Theatre in San Francisco. She always added a laugh to the conversation.
rattakai 2010-03-23
wanna fuck????.....
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones