Top
What's New Babes Board Galleries Free Videos Sex Cams myFreeOnes Reviews Various

Marilyn Monroe Dashboard

Marilyn Monroe
Date added:
20010320
Country:
United States
Babe rating:
Share this page:

Marilyn Monroe Quick Bio Info

Babe Name:
Marilyn Monroe
Aliases:
Norma Jean Baker
Date of Birth:
June 1, 1926 (36 years old)
Place of Birth:
Los Angeles
Country of Origin:
United States
Status:
Deceased
Eye Color:
Blue
Hair Color:
Blonde
Measurements:
37C-23-36
Fake Boobs:
No
Piercings:
Unknown (add)
Tattoos:
None

Marilyn Monroe is a Actress from United States. She was born in Los Angeles on June 1, 1926. She is listed on FreeOnes since 2001 and is currently ranked 8512th place. She currently has 7 gallery links in her own FreeOnes section.

Our records show that Marilyn Monroe passed away August 5, 1962, aged 36 and will therefore not produce any new content.

Complete Marilyn Monroe biography

Latest Babe Comments (Showing 2 of 2 comments)

Herrolf 2014-06-18
There were many sex symbols before her like; Mae West, Theda Bara, Jane Russell, Greta Garbo, Pola Negri to mention a few. But Marilyn is certainly up there.
EvW29 2014-06-11
The first sex symbol and first woman to be featured in the first Playboy Magazine. An actress and model, Marilyn was the first attractive woman in the main stream. She also appeared in the movie, Some Like It Hot.
Show all comments | Leave a comment
Back to Freeones